?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Funny ChaCha questions I have received - Even the candied hearts bleed... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Ashley

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Funny ChaCha questions I have received [May. 30th, 2010|01:51 pm]
Ashley
I am going to keep a list of the funniest/weirdest ChaCha questions I have received. This will be archived on my info page (and facebook), and I will link to it occasionally if I get something good.



Why do pornos never have a good story line?

HOW MANY TIMES AM I GOING TO BE ASKED WHO JUSTIN BIEBER IS DATING?? (not a question, but a comment from me)

How many states are there in the USA?

Is it illegal to have sex with a tree?

Can semen reduce acne? (apparently the answer is yes.)

Does car insurance cover abortion?

What are the easiest ways to have a miscarriage? (UMMM WTF?! I told them they needed to see a doctor about ending an unwanted pregnancy.)

What would happen if i cracked some eggs? (In relation to... nothing lol.)

What should I do if I have glue stuck to my penis? (there was no automated answer, so I am still not sure lol.)
How do I have intercourse? (if you have to ask, you probably shouldn't be doing it, am i right?)

Will cocaine infect my nose piercing? (I couldn't find an answer, so I sent it on. Still thought it was funny, though.)

If two people with cancer have a kid together, will the baby have cancer? (WTF ARE THEY TEACHING PEOPLE?!)

Can a woman put a baby back in her vagina? (Umm, WAT.)

How do you fix a person that is stuck up? (IF WE ONLY KNEW.)

Can a male whale have sex with a female woman? (WTF, NO.)

What is a girl's pee pee? (OH. MY. GOD. EDUCATE THESE KIDS, PLEASE!)

Can you smoke marijuna out of a man's penis? (I don't even...)

Do females urinate out of their clitirus? (Once again... EDUCATE.)










linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: unusualtoast
2010-05-31 07:59 am (UTC)
I heard semen is actually like snot when it comes to skin care. Kinda like spitting on someone's face would help? :/ (Source: Dr. Drew on LoveLine)

And is it legal to have sex with a tree? I would really like to know.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: candiedheart
2010-05-31 04:32 pm (UTC)
The best answer I could find is that having sex with a tree would imply you were naked, so you could get busted for public nudity and lude conduct.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: holy_cats
2010-05-31 12:45 pm (UTC)
I hate Justin Bieber questions! Q. what is JB doing right now? A. Probably avoiding crazy teeny stalkers like you.

I also like questions that are obviously from homework :
What is the most common substrate of an estuary? why?

Cha Cha is fun and I feel like I will know sooo much random trivia from it!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: candiedheart
2010-05-31 04:33 pm (UTC)
LOL I know!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: christyedna
2010-06-01 03:53 pm (UTC)
Yesterday I had to tell someone whether they could get pregnate from drinking a mans pee.

Fuck my life. Are people really that stupid?
(Reply) (Thread)